Wikipedia Page Views By Country - Breakdown with Wikipedia Size and Quality

See this blog post for full explanation of this table.


United States (31.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.0%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06
Japanese Wp1.6%645,9200.002460.0342.640.04
Spanish Wp1.1%551,4720.0021420.0160.840.02

Japan (8.0% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Japanese Wp95.6%645,9200.148462.0842.642.24
English Wp3.3%3,159,7450.0014810.0184.360.04

Germany (7.9% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
German Wp83.0%1,010,3440.082860.9766.271.25
English Wp11.6%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.14

United Kingdom (5.9% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp91.6%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.09

France (3.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp79.1%900,4490.0881290.6163.091.25
English Wp13.5%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16
Polish Wp2.2%667,3160.003100.2236.060.06

Canada (3.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp84.3%3,159,7450.0274810.1884.361
French Wp7.2%900,4490.0081290.0663.090.11

Australia (2.9% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp72.3%3,159,7450.0234810.1584.360.86
Japanese Wp18.3%645,9200.028460.442.640.43
Chinese Wp3.0%290,6200.01630.0550.640.06

Poland (2.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Polish Wp81.7%667,3160.122108.1736.062.27
English Wp11.7%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.14

Italy (2.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Italian Wp82.2%648,1840.127711.1654.311.51
English Wp13.1%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Mexico (2.3% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp83.7%551,4720.1521420.5960.841.38
English Wp13.8%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16

Brazil (2.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Portuguese Wp81.1%537,0130.151741.143.521.86
English Wp14.2%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.17
Spanish Wp1.0%551,4720.0021420.0160.840.02

Spain (1.9% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp74.1%551,4720.1341420.5260.841.22
English Wp16.9%3,159,7450.0054810.0484.360.2
Catalan Wp2.8%220,6980.013170.1685.470.03
French Wp1.0%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Netherlands (1.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Dutch Wp47.7%581,8510.082271.7732.001.49
English Wp40.7%3,159,7450.0134810.0884.360.48
Polish Wp2.1%667,3160.003100.2136.060.06
German Wp2.1%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Russia (1.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp81.9%481,8450.17870.9457.841.42
English Wp14.0%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.17

India (1.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.4%3,159,7450.034810.1984.361.11

Sweden (1.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Swedish Wp50.0%343,1190.146321.5637.311.34
English Wp40.1%3,159,7450.0134810.0884.360.48
German Wp2.5%1,010,3440.002860.0366.270.04

Switzerland (0.8% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
German Wp55.6%1,010,3440.055860.6566.270.84
English Wp20.0%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.24
French Wp14.3%900,4490.0161290.1163.090.23
Italian Wp3.8%648,1840.006710.0554.310.07

Austria (0.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
German Wp80.4%1,010,3440.08860.9366.271.21
English Wp14.8%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.18

Finland (0.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Finnish Wp58.6%227,1210.258371.5834.161.72
English Wp35.0%3,159,7450.0114810.0784.360.41
Swedish Wp1.8%343,1190.005320.0637.310.05
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

China (0.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Chinese Wp43.8%290,6200.151630.750.640.86
English Wp35.4%3,159,7450.0114810.0784.360.42
Japanese Wp4.9%645,9200.008460.1142.640.11
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02
French Wp1.0%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Turkey (0.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Turkish Wp68.9%139,7600.4931600.4328.302.43
English Wp25.8%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.31
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Belgium (0.7% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Dutch Wp34.6%581,8510.059271.2832.001.08
English Wp29.5%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.35
French Wp28.5%900,4490.0321290.2263.090.45
German Wp1.9%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Philippines (0.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.5%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
Tagalog Wp3.0%24,1820.124540.0610.630.28

Argentina (0.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp80.7%551,4720.1461420.5760.841.33
English Wp15.2%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.18

Norway (0.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp46.8%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.55
Norwegian Wp38.9%243,8230.16231.6929.791.31
Russian Wp2.1%481,8450.004870.0257.840.04
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02
Swedish Wp1.0%343,1190.003320.0337.310.03
Nynorsk Wp1.0%53,4310.019210.0515.390.06

Colombia (0.6% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp87.9%551,4720.1591420.6260.841.44
English Wp9.4%3,159,7450.0034810.0284.360.11

Singapore (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.0%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06
Chinese Wp2.1%290,6200.007630.0350.640.04
Japanese Wp1.2%645,9200.002460.0342.640.03

Czech Republic (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Czech Wp63.7%146,0800.436341.8734.311.86
English Wp24.0%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.28
German Wp2.3%1,010,3440.002860.0366.270.03
Russian Wp1.0%481,8450.002870.0157.840.02

Hong Kong (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp45.3%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.54
Chinese Wp44.7%290,6200.154630.7150.640.88
Japanese Wp2.9%645,9200.004460.0642.640.07
Cantonese Wp1.5%13,1150.114540.0310.830.14

Taiwan (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Chinese Wp67.0%290,6200.231631.0650.641.32
English Wp23.2%3,159,7450.0074810.0584.360.28
Japanese Wp5.1%645,9200.008460.1142.640.12

Chile (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp78.4%551,4720.1421420.5560.841.29
English Wp16.7%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.2

Israel (0.5% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Hebrew Wp47.3%100,1840.4721970.2431.201.52
English Wp39.4%3,159,7450.0124810.0884.360.47
Russian Wp4.8%481,8450.01870.0657.840.08
Arabic Wp1.9%118,8250.0161690.0124.930.08
German Wp1.3%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02

Ireland (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp88.8%3,159,7450.0284810.1884.361.05
Polish Wp2.0%667,3160.003100.236.060.06
German Wp1.4%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02

Indonesia (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Indonesian Wp47.8%116,9760.409421.1420.612.32
English Wp41.6%3,159,7450.0134810.0984.360.49

Portugal (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Portuguese Wp51.4%537,0130.096740.6943.521.18
English Wp40.4%3,159,7450.0134810.0884.360.48
Spanish Wp1.5%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.02

South Korea (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp46.3%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.55
Korean Wp42.5%124,4210.342430.9928.401.5
Japanese Wp3.3%645,9200.005460.0742.640.08

Malaysia (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp81.3%3,159,7450.0264810.1784.360.96
Malay Wp7.3%60,3300.121180.4117.880.41
Chinese Wp3.9%290,6200.013630.0650.640.08
Indonesian Wp1.3%116,9760.011420.0320.610.06

Peru (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp85.4%551,4720.1551420.660.841.4
English Wp12.0%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.14

Venezuela (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp85.1%551,4720.1541420.660.841.4
English Wp12.6%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.15

Ukraine (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp70.5%481,8450.146870.8157.841.22
English Wp13.2%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16
Ukrainian Wp11.8%183,6180.064250.4736.930.32

Romania (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp58.3%3,159,7450.0184810.1284.360.69
Romanian Wp30.1%137,1130.22540.5625.291.19
Hungarian Wp2.8%152,5690.018710.0436.490.08
Russian Wp1.6%481,8450.003870.0257.840.03
German Wp1.3%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02
French Wp1.1%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

New Zealand (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.5%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.1

Thailand (0.4% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Thai Wp56.4%54,7431.031060.5319.422.9
English Wp35.6%3,159,7450.0114810.0784.360.42
Japanese Wp1.8%645,9200.003460.0442.640.04

Denmark (0.3% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp53.1%3,159,7450.0174810.1184.360.63
Danish Wp35.6%122,0130.292311.1523.161.54
German Wp2.3%1,010,3440.002860.0366.270.03
Russian Wp1.0%481,8450.002870.0157.840.02

Hungary (0.3% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Hungarian Wp56.5%152,5690.37710.836.491.55
English Wp35.8%3,159,7450.0114810.0784.360.42
German Wp2.6%1,010,3440.003860.0366.270.04

Uruguay (0.3% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp84.4%551,4720.1531420.5960.841.39
English Wp12.5%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.15

Vietnam (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Vietnamese Wp58.0%108,8380.533441.3233.011.76
English Wp30.3%3,159,7450.014810.0684.360.36

South Africa (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp86.4%3,159,7450.0274810.1884.361.02
Afrikaans Wp2.1%13,9320.151410.0513.420.16
French Wp1.0%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Greece (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp69.0%3,159,7450.0224810.1484.360.82
Greek Wp22.4%47,7410.469350.6423.710.94
German Wp1.3%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02

Bulgaria (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp46.5%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.55
Bulgarian Wp44.1%88,6560.497241.8422.082
Russian Wp2.0%481,8450.004870.0257.840.03
German Wp1.4%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02

United Arab Emirates (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp76.8%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.91
Arabic Wp7.3%118,8250.0611690.0424.930.29
German Wp2.6%1,010,3440.003860.0366.270.04
Spanish Wp1.8%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03
Italian Wp1.5%648,1840.002710.0254.310.03

Egypt (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp57.7%3,159,7450.0184810.1284.360.68
Arabic Wp33.9%118,8250.2851690.224.931.36
French Wp1.2%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Lithuania (0.2% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp47.0%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.56
Lithuanian Wp40.4%99,8420.405192.1317.202.35
Russian Wp6.5%481,8450.013870.0757.840.11
Polish Wp1.0%667,3160.001100.136.060.03
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Iran (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp46.4%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.55
Persian Wp45.6%88,3730.516960.4820.332.24
French Wp1.1%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Serbia (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp61.8%3,159,7450.024810.1384.360.73
Serbian Wp21.7%107,9660.201450.4828.910.75
Croatian Wp2.5%75,4180.033230.1125.270.1
Serbo-Croatian Wp2.1%27,2120.077140.1519.610.11
Albanian Wp1.9%25,4900.075260.0710.490.18
German Wp1.5%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02
Bosnian Wp1.2%28,5270.042440.0316.620.07

Croatia (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp61.2%3,159,7450.0194810.1384.360.73
Croatian Wp29.1%75,4180.386231.2725.271.15
Bosnian Wp2.6%28,5270.091440.0616.620.16
German Wp1.6%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.02
Serbian Wp1.0%107,9660.009450.0228.910.03
Italian Wp1.0%648,1840.002710.0154.310.02

Slovakia (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp41.1%3,159,7450.0134810.0984.360.49
Slovak Wp40.6%112,0900.362162.5424.131.68
Czech Wp7.8%146,0800.053340.2334.310.23
Hungarian Wp3.2%152,5690.021710.0536.490.09
German Wp1.8%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Slovenia (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp43.0%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.51
Slovene Wp32.0%83,8820.381201.619.491.64
Croatian Wp6.5%75,4180.086230.2825.270.26
Bosnian Wp5.5%28,5270.193440.1316.620.33
Serbian Wp3.9%107,9660.036450.0928.910.13
Macedonian Wp3.6%37,8380.095620.0615.020.24
German Wp1.6%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.02

Estonia (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp57.0%3,159,7450.0184810.1284.360.68
Estonian Wp23.4%71,0310.329221.0613.991.67
Russian Wp13.8%481,8450.029870.1657.840.24

Puerto Rico (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp51.7%3,159,7450.0164810.1184.360.61
Spanish Wp41.8%551,4720.0761420.2960.840.69

Ecuador (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp82.9%551,4720.151420.5860.841.36
English Wp11.9%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.14

Morocco (0.1% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp62.6%900,4490.071290.4963.090.99
English Wp18.0%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.21
Arabic Wp15.3%118,8250.1291690.0924.930.61
Spanish Wp1.2%551,4720.0021420.0160.840.02

Pakistan (0.10% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.1%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.09

Saudi Arabia (0.10% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp62.5%3,159,7450.024810.1384.360.74
Arabic Wp29.3%118,8250.2471690.1724.931.18

Dominican Republic (0.09% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp77.0%551,4720.141420.5460.841.27
English Wp19.1%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.23

Luxembourg (0.09% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
German Wp45.0%1,010,3440.045860.5266.270.68
English Wp23.6%3,159,7450.0074810.0584.360.28
French Wp17.7%900,4490.021290.1463.090.28
Spanish Wp1.8%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03
Italian Wp1.6%648,1840.002710.0254.310.03
Polish Wp1.4%667,3160.002100.1436.060.04
Luxembourgish Wp1.4%28,4780.049200.078.100.17
Dutch Wp1.4%581,8510.002270.0532.000.04

Latvia (0.09% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp44.5%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.53
Russian Wp30.8%481,8450.064870.3557.840.53
Latvian Wp18.6%24,9790.745580.3215.951.17
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Costa Rica (0.08% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp65.8%551,4720.1191420.4660.841.08
English Wp28.7%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.34

Panama (0.07% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp67.6%551,4720.1231420.4860.841.11
English Wp26.1%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.31
Portuguese Wp2.2%537,0130.004740.0343.520.05

Tunisia (0.06% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp62.7%900,4490.071290.4963.090.99
English Wp20.3%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.24
Arabic Wp13.1%118,8250.111690.0824.930.53

Kuwait (0.05% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp67.8%3,159,7450.0214810.1484.360.8
Arabic Wp20.8%118,8250.1751690.1224.930.83
French Wp1.4%900,4490.0021290.0163.090.02
Persian Wp1.0%88,3730.011960.0120.330.05

Kazakhstan (0.05% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp79.5%481,8450.165870.9157.841.37
English Wp13.7%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16
Kazakh Wp2.9%5,7330.506190.154.000.73

Guatemala (0.05% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp80.9%551,4720.1471420.5760.841.33
English Wp15.6%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.18

Belarus (0.05% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp78.8%481,8450.164870.9157.841.36
English Wp15.8%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.19
Belarusian Wp1.0%18,3370.055100.19.740.1

Algeria (0.05% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp59.9%900,4490.0671290.4663.090.95
Arabic Wp22.7%118,8250.1911690.1324.930.91
English Wp14.5%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.17

Qatar (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp82.8%3,159,7450.0264810.1784.360.98
Arabic Wp9.5%118,8250.081690.0624.930.38
French Wp1.1%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Nigeria (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.4%3,159,7450.034810.1984.361.11
French Wp1.0%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

El Salvador (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp75.0%551,4720.1361420.5360.841.23
English Wp21.4%3,159,7450.0074810.0484.360.25

Iceland (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp79.0%3,159,7450.0254810.1684.360.94
Icelandic Wp9.1%27,1880.335300.313.470.68
Polish Wp1.2%667,3160.002100.1236.060.03
German Wp1.2%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Bolivia (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp84.8%551,4720.1541420.660.841.39
English Wp11.2%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.13

Malta (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.3%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
Italian Wp1.8%648,1840.003710.0354.310.03

Sri Lanka (0.04% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.2%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.1
Tamil Wp1.5%20,7700.072270.0616.780.09

Bangladesh (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.5%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
Bengali Wp1.8%21,0200.086820.0210.210.18

Bosnia and Herzegovina (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp54.6%3,159,7450.0174810.1184.360.65
Croatian Wp19.5%75,4180.259230.8525.270.77
Serbian Wp9.1%107,9660.084450.228.910.31
Bosnian Wp8.9%28,5270.312440.216.620.54
German Wp2.5%1,010,3440.002860.0366.270.04
Serbo-Croatian Wp1.3%27,2120.048140.0919.610.07

Jordan (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp57.5%3,159,7450.0184810.1284.360.68
Arabic Wp31.5%118,8250.2651690.1924.931.26

Trinidad and Tobago (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.5%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Kenya (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.4%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
French Wp2.1%900,4490.0021290.0263.090.03
Portuguese Wp1.6%537,0130.003740.0243.520.04

Cyprus (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp76.4%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.91
Greek Wp13.8%47,7410.289350.3923.710.58
Russian Wp1.8%481,8450.004870.0257.840.03
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Jamaica (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.7%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Moldova (0.03% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp47.6%481,8450.099870.5557.840.82
English Wp30.3%3,159,7450.014810.0684.360.36
Romanian Wp14.9%137,1130.109540.2825.290.59
French Wp1.2%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Macedonia (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp65.8%3,159,7450.0214810.1484.360.78
Macedonian Wp14.7%37,8380.388620.2415.020.98
Serbian Wp5.1%107,9660.047450.1128.910.18
Croatian Wp1.9%75,4180.025230.0825.270.08
Albanian Wp1.4%25,4900.055260.0510.490.13
Bulgarian Wp1.0%88,6560.011240.0422.080.05

Cuba (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp70.0%551,4720.1271420.4960.841.15
English Wp26.2%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.31

Lebanon (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp72.4%3,159,7450.0234810.1584.360.86
French Wp10.9%900,4490.0121290.0863.090.17
Arabic Wp7.9%118,8250.0661690.0524.930.32
Hebrew Wp1.1%100,1840.0111970.0131.200.04

Honduras (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp70.5%551,4720.1281420.560.841.16
English Wp25.5%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.3

Oman (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp75.2%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.89
Arabic Wp18.1%118,8250.1521690.1124.930.73

Macau (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Chinese Wp61.8%290,6200.213630.9850.641.22
English Wp27.5%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.33
Japanese Wp2.5%645,9200.004460.0542.640.06
Cantonese Wp1.6%13,1150.122540.0310.830.15
Portuguese Wp1.3%537,0130.002740.0243.520.03

Bahrain (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp78.4%3,159,7450.0254810.1684.360.93
Arabic Wp14.6%118,8250.1231690.0924.930.59

Paraguay (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp78.2%551,4720.1421420.5560.841.29
English Wp13.4%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.16
Portuguese Wp1.8%537,0130.003740.0243.520.04
German Wp1.8%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Nicaragua (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp77.3%551,4720.141420.5460.841.27
English Wp18.4%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.22

Georgia (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp43.2%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.51
Georgian Wp26.2%36,1540.725350.7511.992.19
Russian Wp20.9%481,8450.043870.2457.840.36
German Wp1.9%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Azerbaijan (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp43.7%481,8450.091870.557.840.76
English Wp29.2%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.35
Azeri Wp14.4%29,1090.495210.699.321.55
Turkish Wp6.5%139,7600.0471600.0428.300.23

Albania (0.02% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp64.6%3,159,7450.024810.1384.360.77
Albanian Wp17.3%25,4900.679260.6710.491.65
Italian Wp8.0%648,1840.012710.1154.310.15
Polish Wp1.0%667,3160.001100.136.060.03

Mauritius (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp83.1%3,159,7450.0264810.1784.360.99
French Wp11.3%900,4490.0131290.0963.090.18

Syria (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Arabic Wp49.0%118,8250.4121690.2924.931.97
English Wp41.8%3,159,7450.0134810.0984.360.5
French Wp1.3%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Cote d'Ivoire (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp70.6%900,4490.0781290.5563.091.12
English Wp19.2%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.23

Barbados (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.5%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12

Ghana (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp91.8%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.09
French Wp1.3%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Bahamas (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.8%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.11

Libya (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp50.7%3,159,7450.0164810.1184.360.6
Arabic Wp40.6%118,8250.3421690.2424.931.63
French Wp1.2%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Mongolia (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp71.7%3,159,7450.0234810.1584.360.85
Mongolian Wp12.6%3,9763.169350.367.221.75
Russian Wp6.6%481,8450.014870.0857.840.11
German Wp1.8%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03
Japanese Wp1.2%645,9200.002460.0342.640.03

Armenia (0.01% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp42.0%481,8450.087870.4857.840.73
English Wp40.5%3,159,7450.0134810.0884.360.48
Armenian Wp10.1%6,9791.447450.224.292.35

Netherlands Antilles (0.010% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp74.5%3,159,7450.0244810.1584.360.88
Dutch Wp12.4%581,8510.021270.4632.000.39
Spanish Wp3.6%551,4720.0071420.0360.840.06

Senegal (0.010% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp65.5%900,4490.0731290.5163.091.04
English Wp23.6%3,159,7450.0074810.0584.360.28
Portuguese Wp1.2%537,0130.002740.0243.520.03

Brunei (0.010% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.4%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06
Malay Wp2.0%60,3300.033180.1117.880.11
Indonesian Wp1.1%116,9760.009420.0320.610.05

Angola (0.009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Portuguese Wp70.7%537,0130.132740.9643.521.62
English Wp16.0%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.19
French Wp2.1%900,4490.0021290.0263.090.03
Spanish Wp1.5%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.02

Myanmar (0.009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp84.5%3,159,7450.0274810.1884.361

Palestine (0.009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp50.7%3,159,7450.0164810.1184.360.6
Arabic Wp41.9%118,8250.3531690.2524.931.68
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Uzbekistan (0.009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp70.7%481,8450.147870.8157.841.22
English Wp20.8%3,159,7450.0074810.0484.360.25
Uzbek Wp1.3%7,4230.175460.034.370.3

Antigua and Barbuda (0.008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.5%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Sudan (0.008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp61.5%3,159,7450.0194810.1384.360.73
Arabic Wp28.9%118,8250.2431690.1724.931.16

Cameroon (0.008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp66.9%900,4490.0741290.5263.091.06
English Wp28.3%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.34

Ethiopia (0.008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp91.4%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.08
Japanese Wp2.8%645,9200.004460.0642.640.07

Nepal (0.008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp88.4%3,159,7450.0284810.1884.361.05
Nepali Wp1.1%2,9450.374130.082.120.52
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Guam (0.007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.7%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.08
Japanese Wp3.1%645,9200.005460.0742.640.07

Uganda (0.007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.6%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12

Iraq (0.007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp65.8%3,159,7450.0214810.1484.360.78
Arabic Wp20.7%118,8250.1741690.1224.930.83
Persian Wp3.5%88,3730.04960.0420.330.17
French Wp1.0%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Yemen (0.007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp50.9%3,159,7450.0164810.1184.360.6
Arabic Wp35.1%118,8250.2951690.2124.931.41
German Wp2.2%1,010,3440.002860.0366.270.03
Russian Wp1.2%481,8450.002870.0157.840.02

Cambodia (0.006% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp78.5%3,159,7450.0254810.1684.360.93
French Wp8.8%900,4490.011290.0763.090.14
Japanese Wp3.1%645,9200.005460.0742.640.07
Khmer Wp1.4%2,2380.626390.041.410.99

Tanzania (0.006% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp85.4%3,159,7450.0274810.1884.361.01
Swahili Wp1.9%15,8430.12130.159.210.21
German Wp1.6%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.02
Portuguese Wp1.4%537,0130.003740.0243.520.03
French Wp1.1%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Montenegro (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp55.4%3,159,7450.0184810.1284.360.66
Serbian Wp24.7%107,9660.229450.5528.910.85
Croatian Wp8.5%75,4180.113230.3725.270.34
Serbo-Croatian Wp3.1%27,2120.114140.2219.610.16
Russian Wp1.7%481,8450.004870.0257.840.03
Bosnian Wp1.5%28,5270.053440.0316.620.09

Mozambique (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Portuguese Wp63.0%537,0130.117740.8543.521.45
English Wp31.5%3,159,7450.014810.0784.360.37
Spanish Wp1.2%551,4720.0021420.0160.840.02

French Polynesia (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp78.9%900,4490.0881290.6163.091.25
English Wp14.4%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.17
German Wp1.2%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Virgin Islands (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.2%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06

Grenada (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.1%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12

Bermuda (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.5%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
Japanese Wp1.1%645,9200.002460.0242.640.03

Liechtenstein (0.005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
German Wp84.2%1,010,3440.083860.9866.271.27
English Wp12.2%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.14

Aruba (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp76.7%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.91
Dutch Wp12.2%581,8510.021270.4532.000.38
Spanish Wp4.7%551,4720.0091420.0360.840.08

Botswana (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp96.8%3,159,7450.0314810.284.361.15

Kyrgyzstan (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp68.6%481,8450.142870.7957.841.19
English Wp20.5%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.24
Turkish Wp3.0%139,7600.0211600.0228.300.11
Chinese Wp1.2%290,6200.004630.0250.640.02

Faroe Islands (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp74.8%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.89
Danish Wp11.0%122,0130.09310.3523.160.47
Faroese Wp2.8%3,8720.723330.083.310.85

Haiti (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp62.7%900,4490.071290.4963.090.99
English Wp27.0%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.32
Spanish Wp1.8%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03

Andorra (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp52.7%551,4720.0961420.3760.840.87
English Wp23.1%3,159,7450.0074810.0584.360.27
Catalan Wp8.7%220,6980.039170.5185.470.1
French Wp8.1%900,4490.0091290.0663.090.13
Portuguese Wp2.2%537,0130.004740.0343.520.05
Russian Wp1.2%481,8450.002870.0157.840.02
Italian Wp1.0%648,1840.002710.0154.310.02

Belize (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.8%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06
Spanish Wp3.7%551,4720.0071420.0360.840.06
Portuguese Wp2.1%537,0130.004740.0343.520.05

Afghanistan (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp73.5%3,159,7450.0234810.1584.360.87
Persian Wp14.6%88,3730.165960.1520.330.72
Italian Wp1.7%648,1840.003710.0254.310.03
Chinese Wp1.3%290,6200.004630.0250.640.03
French Wp1.1%900,4490.0011290.0163.090.02

Madagascar (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp69.0%900,4490.0771290.5363.091.09
English Wp28.6%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.34

Zimbabwe (0.004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.8%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.1

Suriname (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp62.5%3,159,7450.024810.1384.360.74
Dutch Wp28.2%581,8510.048271.0432.000.88
Serbian Wp1.5%107,9660.014450.0328.910.05
Afrikaans Wp1.4%13,9320.1410.0313.420.1

Dominica (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.6%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Guyana (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.4%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12

Maldives (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp87.5%3,159,7450.0284810.1884.361.04
German Wp1.3%1,010,3440.001860.0266.270.02
Divehi Wp1.1%3,3450.329180.062.440.45

Fiji (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.8%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.1

Cayman Islands (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.5%3,159,7450.034810.1984.361.11

Gibraltar (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.5%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.07
Spanish Wp2.9%551,4720.0051420.0260.840.05
German Wp1.1%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Mali (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp80.4%900,4490.0891290.6263.091.27
English Wp15.7%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.19

Zambia (0.003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.7%3,159,7450.034810.1984.361.11
Japanese Wp2.9%645,9200.004460.0642.640.07

Monaco (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp51.6%900,4490.0571290.463.090.82
English Wp35.4%3,159,7450.0114810.0784.360.42
Italian Wp5.5%648,1840.008710.0854.310.1
German Wp2.0%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.03

Saint Kitts and Nevis (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.7%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.08

Rwanda (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp66.0%3,159,7450.0214810.1484.360.78
French Wp25.0%900,4490.0281290.1963.090.4
Japanese Wp3.0%645,9200.005460.0742.640.07

Aland Islands (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Swedish Wp48.8%343,1190.142321.5337.311.31
English Wp45.6%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.54
Finnish Wp1.7%227,1210.007370.0534.160.05

Laos (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp64.0%3,159,7450.024810.1384.360.76
Thai Wp11.6%54,7430.2121060.1119.420.6
French Wp5.0%900,4490.0061290.0463.090.08
Chinese Wp3.8%290,6200.013630.0650.640.08
Japanese Wp3.6%645,9200.006460.0842.640.08
Indonesian Wp2.7%116,9760.023420.0620.610.13
German Wp1.6%1,010,3440.002860.0266.270.02
Korean Wp1.1%124,4210.009430.0328.400.04

Namibia (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp77.3%3,159,7450.0244810.1684.360.92
Portuguese Wp8.7%537,0130.016740.1243.520.2
German Wp4.6%1,010,3440.005860.0566.270.07

Gabon (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp82.5%900,4490.0921290.6463.091.31
English Wp11.6%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.14

Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.0%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.09
Spanish Wp1.8%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03

Djibouti (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp60.2%3,159,7450.0194810.1384.360.71
French Wp31.5%900,4490.0351290.2463.090.5
Arabic Wp2.7%118,8250.0231690.0224.930.11
German Wp1.2%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Northern Mariana Islands (0.002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp79.2%3,159,7450.0254810.1684.360.94
Japanese Wp9.9%645,9200.015460.2242.640.23
Simple English Wp3.1%58,1190.053400.0815.240.2

San Marino (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Italian Wp87.8%648,1840.135711.2454.311.62
English Wp9.5%3,159,7450.0034810.0284.360.11

Congo (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp68.3%900,4490.0761290.5363.091.08
English Wp18.9%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.22
Chinese Wp4.9%290,6200.017630.0850.640.1

Reunion (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp93.0%900,4490.1031290.7263.091.47
English Wp5.1%3,159,7450.0024810.0184.360.06

Togo (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp72.2%900,4490.081290.5663.091.14
English Wp23.7%3,159,7450.0084810.0584.360.28
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Cape Verde (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Portuguese Wp59.3%537,0130.11740.843.521.36
English Wp29.5%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.35
French Wp6.2%900,4490.0071290.0563.090.1
Spanish Wp1.6%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03
Italian Wp1.2%648,1840.002710.0254.310.02

Greenland (0.001% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp48.1%3,159,7450.0154810.184.360.57
Danish Wp38.2%122,0130.313311.2323.161.65
Greenlandic Wp2.9%28010.3572840.010.813.58

Benin (0.0010% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp76.9%900,4490.0851290.663.091.22
English Wp18.5%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.22

Bhutan (0.0010% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.1%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13
Japanese Wp1.0%645,9200.002460.0242.640.02

Tajikistan (0.0009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp59.5%481,8450.123870.6857.841.03
English Wp32.7%3,159,7450.014810.0784.360.39
Tajik Wp1.5%8,9660.16750.34.560.33
German Wp1.0%1,010,3440.001860.0166.270.02

Mauritania (0.0009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp61.5%900,4490.0681290.4863.090.97
English Wp19.4%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.23
Arabic Wp14.9%118,8250.1251690.0924.930.6

Malawi (0.0009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp85.7%3,159,7450.0274810.1884.361.02
German Wp5.7%1,010,3440.006860.0766.270.09
French Wp3.4%900,4490.0041290.0363.090.05
Arabic Wp1.3%118,8250.0111690.0124.930.05

Burkina Faso (0.0009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp85.5%900,4490.0951290.6663.091.36
English Wp10.0%3,159,7450.0034810.0284.360.12

Papua New Guinea (0.0009% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.7%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Guadeloupe (0.0008% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp77.6%900,4490.0861290.663.091.23
English Wp19.6%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.23

Turks and Caicos Islands (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.5%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13

Anguilla (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp96.4%3,159,7450.0314810.284.361.14

Gambia (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp78.6%3,159,7450.0254810.1684.360.93
Swedish Wp5.3%343,1190.015320.1737.310.14
French Wp2.0%900,4490.0021290.0263.090.03
Spanish Wp1.6%551,4720.0031420.0160.840.03
Dutch Wp1.6%581,8510.003270.0632.000.05

Sierra Leone (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp44.9%481,8450.093870.5257.840.78
English Wp43.7%3,159,7450.0144810.0984.360.52
Slovene Wp1.1%83,8820.013200.0619.490.06

Turkmenistan (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Russian Wp61.0%481,8450.127870.757.841.05
Turkish Wp17.5%139,7600.1251600.1128.300.62
English Wp15.0%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.18
Turkmen Wp3.3%3,9720.83160.551.182.8

Niger (0.0007% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp80.8%900,4490.091290.6363.091.28
English Wp11.3%3,159,7450.0044810.0284.360.13
Japanese Wp1.6%645,9200.002460.0342.640.04
Persian Wp1.2%88,3730.014960.0120.330.06

Saint Lucia (0.0006% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp92.0%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.09
Portuguese Wp3.2%537,0130.006740.0443.520.07

Swaziland (0.0005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp95.1%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.13
Afrikaans Wp1.2%13,9320.086410.0313.420.09

Seychelles (0.0005% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp91.0%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.08
French Wp3.5%900,4490.0041290.0363.090.06

Eritrea (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp96.6%3,159,7450.0314810.284.361.15
Arabic Wp1.4%118,8250.0121690.0124.930.06

Guinea (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp77.5%900,4490.0861290.663.091.23
English Wp15.7%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.19
Japanese Wp2.9%645,9200.004460.0642.640.07
Russian Wp2.5%481,8450.005870.0357.840.04

Vatican City (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Italian Wp52.9%648,1840.082710.7554.310.97
English Wp29.7%3,159,7450.0094810.0684.360.35
German Wp4.0%1,010,3440.004860.0566.270.06
French Wp2.9%900,4490.0031290.0263.090.05
Spanish Wp2.2%551,4720.0041420.0260.840.04
Russian Wp1.8%481,8450.004870.0257.840.03
Polish Wp1.4%667,3160.002100.1436.060.04

Lesotho (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp99.2%3,159,7450.0314810.2184.361.18

Somalia (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp83.9%3,159,7450.0274810.1784.360.99
Arabic Wp4.5%118,8250.0381690.0324.930.18
French Wp1.7%900,4490.0021290.0163.090.03

Tonga (0.0004% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.9%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12
Japanese Wp1.3%645,9200.002460.0342.640.03

Solomon Islands (0.0003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.7%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12
Chinese Wp1.8%290,6200.006630.0350.640.04
Japanese Wp1.3%645,9200.002460.0342.640.03

Vanuatu (0.0003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp65.6%3,159,7450.0214810.1484.360.78
French Wp12.8%900,4490.0141290.163.090.2
Japanese Wp3.7%645,9200.006460.0842.640.09

Liberia (0.0003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.2%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.1
French Wp4.2%900,4490.0051290.0363.090.07
Arabic Wp1.6%118,8250.0131690.0124.930.06

Equatorial Guinea (0.0003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
Spanish Wp57.2%551,4720.1041420.460.840.94
English Wp16.1%3,159,7450.0054810.0384.360.19
French Wp12.2%900,4490.0141290.0963.090.19
Hebrew Wp4.4%100,1840.0441970.0231.200.14
Chinese Wp1.7%290,6200.006630.0350.640.03
Portuguese Wp1.7%537,0130.003740.0243.520.04
Italian Wp1.1%648,1840.002710.0254.310.02

American Samoa (0.0003% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp89.4%3,159,7450.0284810.1984.361.06
Indonesian Wp1.7%116,9760.015420.0420.610.08
Chinese Wp1.7%290,6200.006630.0350.640.03
Japanese Wp1.1%645,9200.002460.0242.640.03

Samoa (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp93.8%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.11
French Wp1.9%900,4490.0021290.0163.090.03

Central African Republic (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp89.3%900,4490.0991290.6963.091.42
English Wp8.1%3,159,7450.0034810.0284.360.1

Saint Pierre and Miquelon (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp86.4%900,4490.0961290.6763.091.37
English Wp12.2%3,159,7450.0044810.0384.360.14

Burundi (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
French Wp72.5%900,4490.0811290.5663.091.15
English Wp17.6%3,159,7450.0064810.0484.360.21
German Wp3.5%1,010,3440.003860.0466.270.05
Italian Wp2.1%648,1840.003710.0354.310.04

Federated States of Micronesia (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp90.8%3,159,7450.0294810.1984.361.08
Japanese Wp2.8%645,9200.004460.0642.640.07
Chinese Wp1.8%290,6200.006630.0350.640.04

Palau (0.0002% share of global total)
Wikipedia%V№AS/№ADepthS/DepthSampleS/Sample
English Wp94.1%3,159,7450.034810.284.361.12
Japanese Wp2.0%645,9200.003460.0442.640.05